Co-educational day school for Pre-School through Twelfth grade

Prestasi SMP Tahun Pelajaran 2017-2018

  1. Marie Jovanney Lourdes (VIII A/25), Yunisha Samalina Nunuhitu (VIII B/30), Bernadeta Reffnya E. (VIII E/8), Franscisca Renata Wijaya (IX A/14), Amadea Nixie(IX B/1), Devona Utami (IX B/12), Janice Katya Ruth (IX B/22), Teresia Angeline Michelle Linus (IX B/37), Vincentia Seane Angelica (IX B/36), Jessica Athalia (IX D/20), Patricia Andrea (IX E/27), Vanessa Rebecca Wiyono (IX E/33)
    Juara 2
    Basket Putri
    Saint John's Youth Nation Cup

  2. Valensius Christopher Manuel K. (VIII B/28), Nathanael Putra Rahardja (VIII D/26), Dimas Arya Yogatama (VIII E/12), Blasius Fernadino Bobby F. (IX A/6), Ign. Michael Tongging Ginting (IX D/15), Christ Ivan Hasudungan S. (IX D/3), Dylan Hadyputra Tan (IX E/ 9), Geraldus Emanuel Gunawan (IX E/ 15), Hizkia Tyoga Pamatar M. (IX E/ 19), Jordan Winfred Manogari M. (IX E/ 8)
    Juara 3
    Futsal Putra
    Saint John's Youth Nation Cup

  3. Alicia Bernadette (IX A/2), Ancilla Sonia P. (IX A/22), Meira Amaris M. (IX A/23), Teresa Viriya T. (IX A/34), Clara Jessica Simon (IX B/10), Virginia Valensiene E. (IX D/38), Allegra Danitta K. (IX E/ 03)
    Juara 1
    Modern Dance
    POR CC XXVIII SMP Kanisius Jakarta

  4. Rachel Hardjasaputra (VIII A/28)
    Juara 1
    Story Telling
    Shane English Education Center

  5. Maria Athena Gani (VIII A/22), Maria Fransisca Kristina Velma (VIII A/23), Maria Velda Callista Sutrisno VIII A/24(), Briggita Rapunzel Citra Respati (VIII D/7), Joana Kcinta Siahaan (VIII D/17)
    Juara 1
    Vocal Group
    SMP Stella Maris BSD

  6. Alicia Bernadette (IX A/2), Ancilla Sonia P. (IX A/22), Meira Amaris M. (IX A/23), Teresa Viriya T. (IX A/34), Clara Jessica Simon (IX B/10), Virginia Valensiene E. (IX D/38), Allegra Danitta K. (IX E/ 03)
    Juara 3
    Modern Dance
    Sanur Day V SMP Santa Ursula Jakarta

  7. Angelina Maureen Elti (IX C/1)
    Juara 3
    Menulis Essay
    Sonic Linguistic 2018, SMP Insan Cendikia

  8. Yunisha Samalina Nunuhitu (VIII B/30)
    Juara 3
    Speech
    IPEKA FEST, IPEKA PLUS BSD

  9. Frederick Gregorio Salim (VII A/8), Michael Christian Kurnadi (VII A/18), Karentzantian Jedidja Putra (VII B/22), Raymond Rijadi (VII E/31), Ignatius Soni Viriya Kadang (VII A/18), Mario Susanto (VII A/26), Sergio Lucasandro Ksatria Dwi Putra (VII A/30)
    Juara 2
    Floor Ball
    Lustrum Cup ke 4, SMP Tarakanita Gading Serpong