Co-educational day school for Pre-School through Twelfth grade

Prestasi SMP Tahun Pelajaran 2018-2019

  1. LOMBA CATUR
    Ehipassiko School BSD
    Tgl. 3 Septembaer s.d. 18 September 2018
    Juara II
    Ignacio VIIIA dan Raymond VIIIA

  2. LOMBA STORY TELLING
    SMPK Ricci II Bintaro
    Tgl. 28 September 2018
    Juara I dan II
    Vania VIIIB - Juara I
    Eliana Aretha VIIIB - Juara II

  3. LOMBA STORY TELLING & SPEECH CONTEST
    English Festival UIN Syarif Hidayatullah, Jakarta
    Tgl. 3 s.d 10 Oktober 2019
    Juara II & III
    Rachel Hardjasaputra IXA dan Alicia Joana IXA

  4. LOMBA SEPAK BOLA PUTRA
    Sekolah St. Laurensia
    Tgl. 16 s.d. 23 September 2018
    Juara III
    Raditya (VIIC), Jeremy-VIIC, Silvan-VIIC
    Jovan-VIIA, Bayu-VIIIB, Nathan-VIIID
    Anes-VIIIE, William-VIIID, Fano-VIIID
    Nathan-VIIID, Anes-VIIIE, William-VIIID
    Fano-VIIID, Nathan-VIIID, Manuel-IXB
    Marvel-IXE, Arya-IXE, Raditte-IXB, Rio-IXD

  5. LOMBA SEPAK BOLA PUTRI
    Sekolah St. Laurensia
    Tgl. 16 s.d. 23 September 2018
    Juara III
    Adey-VIID, Reyna-VIIA, Adeline-VIIID
    Vona-VIIID, Jasmine-VIIIA, Laeticia-VIIID
    Minerva-VIIID, Rere-VIIID, Vita-VIIIE
    Gabby-VIIIE, Sita-IXC

  6. LOMBA BULU TANGKIS PUTRA (BEREGU)
    Sekolah St. Laurensia
    Tgl. 16 s.d. 23 September 2018
    Juara III
    Maio VIIIE, Ivan-IXA, Rio IXD, Daniel IXB, Gagat IXB

  7. LOMBA PENCAK SILAT
    Perisai Diri Propinsi Banten
    Tgl. 19 September 2018
    Fight:
    Emanuel IXB - Juara III
    Jasmine VIIIA - Juara III
    Sasa IXB - Juara III
    Ben VIIIA - Juara III
    Solo Spell:
    Abigail IXB - Juara III
    Emanuel IXB - Juara II
    Kipas:
    Nina IXA - Juara I
    Gaya Minangkabau:
    Bagas IXC - Juara II

  8. LOMBA STORY TELLING
    English Festival UIN Syarif Hidayatullah, Jakarta
    Tgl. 3 s.d. 10 Oktober 2018
    Juara II
    Rachel Hardjasaputra IXA

  9. LOMBA STORY TELLING
    English Festival UIN Syarif Hidayatullah, Jakarta
    Tgl. 3 s.d. 10 Oktober 2018
    Juara III
    Alicia Joana IXA

  10. LOMBA ROBOTIC - TEAM LAABYRINTH
    NE Robotic Education 5Th - Indonesian International Robot Show 2019
    Tgl. 23 s.d. 24 Februari 2019
    Juara I
    Bryant Pratama - VIIB, Mathew Felizio - VIIB
    Juara II
    Jonathan Atmaja - VIIIB dan Arthur Devtan - VIIIA
    Juara III
    Nikolas Stephen - VIIC dan Nathanael Ortodan - VIIC